Rock Creek Reining

Jackson & Stephanie Porath

Eugen Williams

  • 2019 IdRHA High Point Non Pro Champion
  • 1st Prime Time Non Pro Freedom Celebration
  • 3rd Prime Time Non Pro Freedom Celebration
  • 2nd Masters Freedom Celebration
  • 3rd Masters Freedom Celebration
  • 1st Masters Reining By The Bay
  • 3rd Limited Non Pro Reining By The Bay
  • 4th Masters Reining By The Bay
  • 2nd Limited Non Pro Teton Slide II
  • 2nd Prime Time Non Pro Teton Slide II
  • 1st Masters Teton Slide II
  • 1st Masters High Roller Reining Classic
  • 2nd Prime Time Non Pro High Roller Reining Classic
  • 1st Masters IdRHA Finale
  • 1st Prime Time Non Pro IdRHA Finale
  • IdRHA Geldings Year End 3rd Place
  • IdRHA Novice Horse NP Year End 3rd Place
  • IdRHA Limited NP Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Limited NP Year End 5th Place
  • IdRHA Gents Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Non Pro Year End Reserve Champion
  • IdRHA Int. Non Pro Year End 3rd Place
  • IdRHA Prime Time NP Year End Reserve Champion
  • IdRHA Prime Time NP Year End 4th Place
  • IdRHA Master NP Year End Reserve Champion
  • IdRHA Master NP Year End 4th Place


Chalise Walker

  • 2019 IdRHA High Point Rookie Champion
  • 1st Novice Horse Non Pro L1 Freedom Celebration
  • 1st Novice Horse Non Pro L2 Freedom Celebration
  • 1st Rookie I Teton Slide II
  • 1st Rookie II Teton Slide II
  • 1st Rookie II IdRHA Finale
  • IdRHA Rookie I Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Green Horse NP Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Rookie II Year End Chamption

Todd Hammond

  • IdRHA Gents Year End Reserve Champion
  • 1st S/H Non Pro Teton Slide I
  • 3rd Prime Time Rookie IdRHA Finale

George King

  • IdRHA Novice Horse NP Year End Reserve Champion
  • IdRHA Non Pro Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Int. Non Pro Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Prime Time NP Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Master NP Year End Champion
  • 3rd Non Pro Teton Slide I
  • 2nd Int. Non Pro Teton Slide I
  • 4rd Prime Time NP Teton Slide I
  • 2nd Masters NP Teton Slide I
  • 2nd Novice Horse NP L2 Teton Slide I
  • 3rd Non Pro IdRHA Memorial Slide
  • 2nd Int. Non Pro IdRHA Memorial Slide
  • 3rd Novice Horse NP IdRHA Memorial Slide
  • 2nd Masters NP IdRHA Memorial Slide
  • 1st Novice Horse NP L2 Freedom Celebration
  • 3rd Int. Non Pro Teton Slide II
  • 3rd Masters NP Teton Slide II
  • 2nd Novice Horse NP IdRHA Finale 

C. J. Park

  • IdRHA Open Year End 5th Place
  • IdRHA Rookie I Year End 4th Place
  • IdRHA Prime Time Rookie Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Rookie II Year End 5th Place
  • 3rd Rookie I Teton Slide I
  • 1st Rookie II Teton Slide I
  • 1st Prime Time Rookie Teton Slide I
  • 1st Green Reiner Teton Slide I

Sue Sandall

  • IdRHA Open Year End Champion
  • IdRHA Mares Year End 4th Place
  • 3rd Limited NP Best Little Derby In The West 
  • 3rd Non Pro Freedom Celebration
  • 2nd Int. Non Pro Freedom Celebration
  • 1st Masters NP Freedom Celebration
  • 1st Non Pro Teton Slide II
  • 1st Prime Time NP Teton Slide II
  • 2nd Masters Maturity High Roller Reining Classic
  • 4th Prime Time Maturity High Roller Reining Classic
  • 2nd Non Pro IdRHA Finale
  • 1st Prime Time NP IdRHA Finale

Katie Bingham

  • IdRHA Geldings Year End 5th Place
  • IdRHA Youth 14-18 Year End 6th Place
  • 2nd Youth 14-18 IdRHA Memorial Slide
  • 3rd Limited NP Teton Slide II
  • 1st Limited NP IdRHA Finale

James Bingham

  • IdRHA Limited NP Year End Reserve Champion
  • 1st Limited NP IdRHA Memorial Slide
  • 1st Limited Open Teton Slide II

Clayton Porath

  • IdRHA Youth 10 & Under Year End Reserve Champion
  • IdRHA Youth 13 & Under Year End 4th Place
  • 1st Youth 10 & Under Freedom Celebration
  • 2nd Youth 10 & Under Freedom Celebration
  • 3rd Youth 13 & Under Teton Slide II
  • 2nd Youth 10 & Under Teton Slide II
  • 3rd Youth 10 & Under Teton Slide II
  • 2nd Youth 10 & Under IdRHA Finale

Bret Catmull

  • IdRHA Mares Year End 3rd Place